Regristration for CSE Project Show Spring 201 is Open


ALL Projects

# Project Name Course Team Members Faculty
1 Computer Networks Laboratory (A) Mr. Mohammad Mamun Elahi
2 Computer Networks Laboratory (A) Mr. Mohammad Mamun Elahi
3 Computer Networks Laboratory (A) Mr. Mohammad Mamun Elahi
4 Computer Networks Laboratory (A) Sudipta Nondy Sayem Fazal Md. Jahir Rahman Mr. Mohammad Mamun Elahi
5 Electronics Laboratory (A) Md. Abir Hassan
6 Computer Networks Laboratory (A) Mr. Mohammad Mamun Elahi
7 Computer Networks Laboratory (A) Mr. Mohammad Mamun Elahi
8 Computer Networks Laboratory (A) Mr. Mohammad Mamun Elahi
9 Computer Networks Laboratory (C) Abdur Rahman Al Abir Mr. Mohammad Mamun Elahi
10 Computer Networks Laboratory (C) Mr. Mohammad Mamun Elahi
11 Computer Networks Laboratory (C) Md Nakibul Islam Jubaer Ahamed Fakhrul Hasan Mohammad Shakhawat Hossain Khan Sumaya Bintay Mannan Mr. Mohammad Mamun Elahi
12 Computer Networks Laboratory (C) Mr. Mohammad Mamun Elahi
13 Computer Networks Laboratory (C) Mr. Mohammad Mamun Elahi
14 Garbage Monitoring System for smart cities Computer Networks Laboratory (C) MD. Noman Islam Nobin Chowdhury MD. Tanvir Akter Shaon Adiba Anam Achol Md. mynul Hasan Mr. Mohammad Mamun Elahi
15 Computer Networks Laboratory (C) Mr. Mohammad Mamun Elahi
16 Computer Networks Laboratory (B) Sumit Tarafder
17 Computer Networks Laboratory (B) Sumit Tarafder
18 Computer Networks Laboratory (B) Sumit Tarafder
19 Computer Networks Laboratory (B) Sumit Tarafder
20 Computer Networks Laboratory (B) Sumit Tarafder
21 Computer Networks Laboratory (B) Sumit Tarafder
22 Computer Networks Laboratory (B) Sumit Tarafder
23 Computer Networks Laboratory (D) Sumit Tarafder
24 Computer Networks Laboratory (D) Sumit Tarafder
25 Computer Networks Laboratory (D) Sumit Tarafder
26 Computer Networks Laboratory (D) Sumit Tarafder
27 Computer Networks Laboratory (D) Sumit Tarafder
28 Computer Networks Laboratory (D) Sumit Tarafder
29 Computer Networks Laboratory (D) Sumit Tarafder
30 Computer Networks Laboratory (D) Sumit Tarafder
31 Computer Networks Laboratory (D) Sumit Tarafder
32 Web Programming (A) Sajid Rabbani
33 System Analysis and Design Laboratory (C) Anika Tahsin Muneera Chowdhury Zarin Tasnim Kazi Farzana Aziz Kangkhita Hassin Suman Ahmmed
34 System Analysis and Design Laboratory (C) Md Nakibul Islam Jubaer Ahamed Samia Rashid Fakhrul Hasan Md. Fahad Hasan Bhuiyan Emon Sadman Sakib Suman Ahmmed
35 System Analysis and Design Laboratory (C) Abidur Rahman Adiba Anam Achol Shubhradev Chakrabarty Susmita Debnath Ranabir Devnath Naveed Hossain Suman Ahmmed
36 System Analysis and Design Laboratory (C) Suman Ahmmed
37 System Analysis and Design Laboratory (C) Suman Ahmmed
38 Microprocessor, Microcontroller and Interfacing Laboratory (B) Nasif Muslim
39 Microprocessor, Microcontroller and Interfacing Laboratory (B) Nasif Muslim
40 Microprocessor, Microcontroller and Interfacing Laboratory (B) Nasif Muslim
41 Microprocessor, Microcontroller and Interfacing Laboratory (B) Nasif Muslim
42 Microprocessor, Microcontroller and Interfacing Laboratory (B) Nasif Muslim
43 Microprocessor, Microcontroller and Interfacing Laboratory (B) Nasif Muslim
44 Microprocessor, Microcontroller and Interfacing Laboratory (B) Noibedya Narayan Ray A. B. M. Naveed Hossain Sumaya Bintay Mannan Marium khatun Most.Ayesha Khatun Rima Nasif Muslim
45 Microprocessor, Microcontroller and Interfacing Laboratory (B) Nasif Muslim
46 Study Room Electronics Laboratory (C) Shakib Ahmed Shuvo Md.Mahmdul Hasan Masum Dip Chowdhury Aiasha Siddika Shama Md. Abir Hassan
47 Electronics Laboratory (A) Mehedy Hasan Sajib Ashrafun Nahar Ifty Adad Al Shabab Priasha Musa Md. Abir Hassan
48 test System Analysis and Design Laboratory (A) Sabab Suman Ahmmed